Ashley Furniture
-
Sale
Sale
Original price $128.09 - Original price $187.88Original price $128.09 - Original price $187.88Original price $128.09$111.38 - $163.37$111.38 - $163.37Current price $111.38Bellatier Adjustable Height Bar Stool
Here's a bar stool that rises to the occasion. It is sleek and modern with a chrome-tone finish. Square-tufted, bone-colored faux leather upholste...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.09 - Original price $187.88Original price $128.09 - Original price $187.88Original price $128.09$111.38 - $163.37$111.38 - $163.37Current price $111.38Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $149.44 - Original price $213.49Original price $149.44 - Original price $213.49Original price $213.49$129.95 - $185.64$129.95 - $185.64Current price $185.64Valebeck Counter Height Bar Stool
A touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool set doesn’t disappoint. Set this pair by the kitchen bar ...
View full detailsOriginal price $149.44 - Original price $213.49Original price $149.44 - Original price $213.49Original price $213.49$129.95 - $185.64$129.95 - $185.64Current price $185.64Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $121.68Original price $121.68 - Original price $121.68Original price $121.68Current price $105.81$105.81 - $105.81Current price $105.81Pharwynn Dining Chair
You’ll love the way this upholstered chair masterfully complements the mod vibe of your dining room. A metal frame in a sleek gunmetal color add...
View full detailsOriginal price $121.68Original price $121.68 - Original price $121.68Original price $121.68Current price $105.81$105.81 - $105.81Current price $105.81Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Greddinton Dining Chair
Relaxed living and cozy comfort—that’s what traditional farmhouse design is all about. And what better way to embrace your love of rustic count...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Ciabori Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Dine in casual contemporary fashion with this chair. A retro-inspired bucket design gives it a mid-century vibe. Sleek faux leather and a luxe gol...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Ciabori Counter Height Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Dine in casual contemporary fashion with this counter height bar stool. A retro-inspired bucket design gives it a mid-century vibe. Sleek faux lea...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $138.77Original price $138.77 - Original price $138.77Original price $138.77Current price $120.67$120.67 - $120.67Current price $120.67Ciabori Bar Height Bar Stool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Dine in casual contemporary fashion with this bar height bar stool. A retro-inspired bucket design gives it a mid-century vibe. Sleek faux leather...
View full detailsOriginal price $138.77Original price $138.77 - Original price $138.77Original price $138.77Current price $120.67$120.67 - $120.67Current price $120.67Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $138.77Original price $138.77 - Original price $138.77Original price $138.77Current price $120.67$120.67 - $120.67Current price $120.67Valebeck Counter Height Barstool
This counter height bar stool serves up the best in cottage styling. Its contoured seat keeps you comfortable while chatting over coffee and bante...
View full detailsOriginal price $138.77Original price $138.77 - Original price $138.77Original price $138.77Current price $120.67$120.67 - $120.67Current price $120.67Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $121.68Original price $121.68 - Original price $121.68Original price $121.68Current price $105.81$105.81 - $105.81Current price $105.81Torjin Counter Height Stool
Make your home the hub for cool vibes with this stool. Two-tone finish scheme of distressed warm brown and aged gunmetal is full of urban industri...
View full detailsOriginal price $121.68Original price $121.68 - Original price $121.68Original price $121.68Current price $105.81$105.81 - $105.81Current price $105.81Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $239.10Original price $239.10 - Original price $239.10Original price $239.10Current price $207.91$207.91 - $207.91Current price $207.91Maylee Dining Arm Chair
From the ornamental appliques to the large scale, this dining armchair makes a bold statement. With shapely legs and a plush cushioned seat and ba...
View full detailsOriginal price $239.10Original price $239.10 - Original price $239.10Original price $239.10Current price $207.91$207.91 - $207.91Current price $207.91Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Havonplane Counter Height Barstool
This counter height bar stool is a favorite choice for casual rustic interiors. Offering design-worthy seating, this bar stool is your answer for ...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $87.53Original price $87.53 - Original price $87.53Original price $87.53Current price $76.11$76.11 - $76.11Current price $76.11Hammis Dining Chair
If contemporary tantalizes your taste buds, savor the beauty of this sleek upholstered dining room side chair. Rake back design complements an ope...
View full detailsOriginal price $87.53Original price $87.53 - Original price $87.53Original price $87.53Current price $76.11$76.11 - $76.11Current price $76.11Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Haddigan Dining Chair
Take clean-lined, classic styling. Add modern comfort. Top with a deep, complex finish that exudes rich sophistication. That’s the look and feel...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Haddigan Counter Height Bar Stool
Modern sophistication, beautifully served. This bar stool raises the bar with a cool, rake back design with staggered rungs for added interest. Da...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.09Original price $128.09 - Original price $128.09Original price $128.09Current price $111.38$111.38 - $111.38Current price $111.38Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $151.57Original price $151.57 - Original price $151.57Original price $151.57Current price $131.80$131.80 - $131.80Current price $131.80Gretlynn Dining Chair
Small spaces don’t mean you have to sacrifice big style. This chair sets the stage for casually cool dining. Its wrap-around back beautifully go...
View full detailsOriginal price $151.57Original price $151.57 - Original price $151.57Original price $151.57Current price $131.80$131.80 - $131.80Current price $131.80Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $100.33Original price $100.33 - Original price $100.33Original price $100.33Current price $87.24$87.24 - $87.24Current price $87.24Gesthaven Dining Chair
Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this dining chair. A handsome dark brown hue offers a chic contrast to the natural wood t...
View full detailsOriginal price $100.33Original price $100.33 - Original price $100.33Original price $100.33Current price $87.24$87.24 - $87.24Current price $87.24Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $113.16Original price $113.16 - Original price $113.16Original price $113.16Current price $98.40$98.40 - $98.40Current price $98.40Gesthaven Counter Height Barstool
Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this counter height bar stool. A charming green hue offers a chic contrast to the natural...
View full detailsOriginal price $113.16Original price $113.16 - Original price $113.16Original price $113.16Current price $98.40$98.40 - $98.40Current price $98.40Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $170.79Original price $170.79 - Original price $170.79Original price $170.79Current price $148.51$148.51 - $148.51Current price $148.51Dilenno Dining Chair
Casual contemporary styling with a decidedly modern vibe. Sitting atop a mid-century inspired base, this upholstered bucket dining chair has a ric...
View full detailsOriginal price $170.79Original price $170.79 - Original price $170.79Original price $170.79Current price $148.51$148.51 - $148.51Current price $148.51Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $187.88Original price $187.88 - Original price $187.88Original price $187.88Current price $163.37$163.37 - $163.37Current price $163.37Chrestner Dining Chair
You want your dining room to reflect your refined sensibilities while remaining forward-thinking in design. The simple silhouette of this armless ...
View full detailsOriginal price $187.88Original price $187.88 - Original price $187.88Original price $187.88Current price $163.37$163.37 - $163.37Current price $163.37Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $151.57Original price $151.57 - Original price $151.57Original price $151.57Current price $131.80$131.80 - $131.80Current price $131.80Chalanna Dining Chair
Embracing modern glamour, this dining chair is a dazzling addition to your dining area. A bright white lacquer finish and a contemporary cutout de...
View full detailsOriginal price $151.57Original price $151.57 - Original price $151.57Original price $151.57Current price $131.80$131.80 - $131.80Current price $131.80Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $136.63Original price $136.63 - Original price $136.63Original price $136.63Current price $118.81$118.81 - $118.81Current price $118.81Centiar Pub Height Bar Stool
With its distinctive contoured bucket seat and tubular metal base, this bar stool serves up a fresh twist on mid-century inspired style. Faux leat...
View full detailsOriginal price $136.63Original price $136.63 - Original price $136.63Original price $136.63Current price $118.81$118.81 - $118.81Current price $118.81Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $136.63Original price $136.63 - Original price $136.63Original price $136.63Current price $118.81$118.81 - $118.81Current price $118.81Centiar Dining Chair
With its distinctive contoured bucket seat and tubular metal base, this striking dining chair serves up a fresh twist on mid-century inspired styl...
View full detailsOriginal price $136.63Original price $136.63 - Original price $136.63Original price $136.63Current price $118.81$118.81 - $118.81Current price $118.81Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $121.68Original price $121.68 - Original price $121.68Original price $121.68Current price $105.81$105.81 - $105.81Current price $105.81Centiar Counter Height Bar Stool
With its distinctive contoured bucket seat and tubular metal base, this striking bar stool serves up a fresh twist on mid-century inspired style. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $121.68Original price $121.68 - Original price $121.68Original price $121.68Current price $105.81$105.81 - $105.81Current price $105.81Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $128.09 - Original price $190.00Original price $128.09 - Original price $190.00Original price $128.09$111.38 - $165.22$111.38 - $165.22Current price $111.38Cabalynn Counter Height Barstool
Define your dining space with reliable function and style. This counter height bar stool sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and c...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.09 - Original price $190.00Original price $128.09 - Original price $190.00Original price $128.09$111.38 - $165.22$111.38 - $165.22Current price $111.38Sale Sale
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Rustic Home Outlet (LA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.